ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956345
nr 1395 6345
Olle Lindgren
(1930-2018), Sverige
Olle Lindgren (1930-2018), Sweden. Monogramsignerad OL. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 43x61,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad OL. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x61
Olle Lindgren, Swedish tecknare, grafiker and painter born 1930, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:06:10
30/4 19:37:41
Olle Lindgren
Read more about Olle Lindgren